Bảng Xếp Hạng
Country CharacterGenderLevelXP
1Domitrix7022,602,817
2HaoLuxury6014,757,216
3Salvatore476,913,981
4VANHIEP373,476,896
5Thanhbuliemm373,372,905
6HotAF363,145,300
7Mitz342,509,427
8Desperate322,177,298
9NoName261,217,875
10oioy23787,075
11Thor23782,175
12VoCam21585,069
13Hollyy_Shit20564,998
14TuanLuxury19463,102
15HoangAnh18419,450
16Ronalmartin17348,961
17nguyen17317,930
18Nikotine17309,029
19AnAnHatHay16255,156
20Alex15239,072
21YaTo14202,046
22ch1enth4n14184,200
23OxProxO14168,789
24ThamLang13157,975
25BoLao13157,450
26MayConGa13142,255
27Vjckyyyy13135,931
28nhuccc13135,803
29LoiDanhHoaMy12117,950
30hacksoc12113,850
31LietDuongCT12113,772
32verdez12112,243
33Discordmess1199,200
34HuYnHPeO1198,311
35BaeHongXinh1195,425
36CHIMEAV1185,409
37Sunnnnn1182,950
38datdat1181,356
39AnAnCaSi1179,876
40Durexx1071,098
41Thoai1069,000
42weqfniqwe1068,375
43KuWin1067,425
44FOXPRIME1065,338
45Noaim1061,925
46KhongMacSip1059,020
47RuaDa811057,525
48NguyenMTuan1057,306
49DoanVanSang956,260
50WINN955,400
Last Updated @ 10/20/2026 - 04:30 AM